FANTACALCIO '18-'19 HOME
Regolamento "MEZZO PUNTO" L'editoriale
Albo d'oro

Condividi

 

ALBO D'ORO


VINCITORI LEGHE

2017-2018 Fabrizio Esposito (Io30lorotrentino)

2016-2017 Fabrizio Muscio (Aguahea)

2015-2016 Gianni Del Giacco (Real Taranto 2)

2014-2015 Francesco Zenga (La madre superiore)

2013-2014 Fabrizio Fiorente (Supersantos FC)

2011-2012 Fabrizio Esposito (Nonsolocase)

2010-2011 Fabrizio Muscio (Fantanuts)

2009-2010 Gianni Del Giacco (Cafe Lavezzi)

2008-2009 Fabrizio Esposito (Eurosport I.)

2007-2008 Gianni Del Giacco (Il Manutentore)

2006-2007 Fabrizio Esposito (Interpuglia FC)

2005-2006 Nico De Bartolomeo (Real Nightlife)

2004-2005 Fabrizio Esposito (Domitilla)

VINCITORI FANTACOPPA

2017-2018 Fabrizio Esposito (Io30lorotrentino)

2016-2017 Francesco Zenga (La madre superiore)

2015-2016 Fabrizio Muscio (Enchufla)

2014-2015
Gianni Del Giacco (FC Domitilla Pinta)

 


Fantacalcio '17-'18

Classifica finale

Io30lorotrentino (Fabrizio Esposito)
69 2577,5
La paranza (Giovanni Del Giacco)
65 2482
La madre superiore (Francesco Zenga) 62 2569,5
Supersantos FC (Fabrizio Fiorente) 51 2465
Devisemprevedere (Tommaso Gravina) 47
2412
Brucia Sfainz (Roberto/Dino)
47 2501
DA13 (Nico De Bartolomeo) 41 2435,5
Rueda de casino (Fabrizio Muscio)
38 2411,5
I Gyonna (Federico Ruffo)
36 2359
FC Chiavoverona (Andrea Serio)
29 2277

 


Fantacalcio '16-'17

Classifica finale

Enchufla (Fabrizio Muscio)
69 2618,5
Brucia Sfainz (Roberto/Dino) 65 2622,5
La madre superiore (Francesco Zenga) 59 2579,5
Tartuca (Andrea Romandini) 56 2611
Culinaria (Nico De Bartolomeo) 56
2542,5
BucioSesto (Fabrizio Esposito) 53 2566
Supersantos FC (Fabrizio Fiorente) 43 2455
Devisemprevedere (Tommaso Gravina) 42 2510
Real Taranto 2 (Giovanni Del Giacco) 32 2431,5
Ciupameopao (Fabio Romandini)
20 2317,5


Fantacalcio '15-'16

Classifica finale

Real Taranto 2 (Giovanni Del Giacco)
73
Enchufla (Fabrizio Muscio) 66
Brucia Sfainz (Roberto/Dino)
58
Fimanna (Fabrizio Esposito)
50
La madre superiore (Francesco Zenga)
48
Futuramas (Francesco Urgesi)
43
Devisemprevedere (Tommaso Gravina)
42
Bomber 2K15 (Andrea Maremonti)
40
Tartuca (Andrea Romandini) 34
Supersantos FC (Fabrizio Fiorente) 31

Fantacalcio '14-'15

Classifica finale

La madre superiore (Francesco Zenga)

FC Domitilla Pinta (Giovanni Del Giacco)

Bravi Ragazzi (Andrea Maremonti)

Devisemprevedere (Tommaso Gravina)

Valar Morghulis (Fabrizio Muscio)

Ostia che pizza (Fabrizio Esposito)

SUPERSANTOS FC (Fabrizio Fiorente)

Buttalapasta (Andrea Romandini)



Fantacalcio '13-'14

Classifica finale

Supersantos FC (Fabrizio Fiorente)
64
Futuramas (Francesco Urgesi)
57
Devisemprevedere (Tommaso Gravina)
56
Buttalapasta (Andrea Romandini)
54
Losanna (Fabrizio Esposito)
42
Fc Saturo Beach (Giovanni Del Giacco)
41
RKO Destiny (Fabrizio Muscio)
36
JZanettinumero1 (Francesco Sansobrino)
34



Fantacalcio '11-'12

Classifica finale

Nonsolocase (Fabrizio Esposito) 65
Gioventý Tarantina FC (Fabrizio Fiorente) 61
Starfagghione (Tonio Urgesi) 59
Beatateequantntin (Alessio Frisenna) 56
Fantanuts (Fabrizio Muscio) 54
Maliguanachachacha (Gianni Del Giacco) 40
Futuramas (Francesco Urgesi) 30
Pateam (Tommaso Gravina) 18

 

Fantacalcio '10-'11

Classifica finale

Fantanuts (Fabrizio Muscio)* 57
Gioventý Tarantina FC (Fabrizio Fiorente) 57
Cututtlsoldcatin (Alessio Frisenna) 52
Papalamericano (Gianni Del Giacco) 49
Il Buuue (Carlo Termite) 47
Futuramas (Francesco Urgesi) 44
Devisemprevederesempre (Tommaso Gravina) 39

Ciupameopao (Andrea/Fabio Romandini)

36

* Fantanuts vince per differenza reti

 

Fantacalcio '09-'10

Classifica finale

Cafe Lavezzi (Gianni Del Giacco) 55
Atletico Bambinello (Maurizio Nevoli) 51
Futuramas (Francesco Urgesi) 50
Carlimm (Fabrizio Esposito) 46
Usettd'or (Alessio Frisenna) 45
Scemipagliacci (Carlo Termite) 41
RKO Destiny (Fabrizio Muscio) 40
Devisemprevedere (Tommaso Gravina) 39

 

Fantacalcio '08-'09

Classifica finale

Eurosport I. (Fabrizio Esposito) 62
RKO Destiny (Fabrizio Muscio) 55
I temb di... (Alessio Frisenna) 53
Allepezzepazze (Alessandro Curia) 50
El Manutentor (Gianni Del Giacco) 43
Dream Team (Tommaso Gravina) 43
Marcenesacc' (Marcello Fedele) 35
Arcate 7 (Fabio Chiloiro) 34
 

Fantacalcio '07-'08

Classifica finale

Il Manutentore (Gianni Del Giacco) 65
RKO Destiny (Fabrizio Muscio) 58
Barcollomanonmollo (Alessandro Curia) 56
Arcate 6 (Fabio Chiloiro) 50
D'Addario C.P.S. (Fabrizio Esposito) 47
Atletico Micatanto (Fabio Fornaro) 45
Marcenesacc' (Marcello Fedele) 44
Mr. Toys (Carlo Termite) 44
Italpetroceme... (Alessio Frisenna) 38
Giangi Team (Fabiana Albanese) 34

 

Fantacalcio '06-'07

Classifica finale

Interpuglia FC (Fabrizio Esposito) 61
Fabie FC (Fabio Fornaro) 60
Arcate 5 (Fabio Chiloiro) 52
Little Star (Gianni Del Giacco) 47
Rated RKO (Fabrizio Muscio) 46
Giangi Team (Fabiana Albanese) 43
Revenge (Alessandro Curia) 36
D-Generation X (Carlo Termite) 32

 

Fantacalcio '05-'06

Classifica finale

Real Nightlife (Nico De Bartolomeo) 67
Axl (Alessandro Curia) 57
Arcate 4 (Fabio Chiloiro) 51
RKO (Fabrizio Muscio) 50
F.C. Piediluco (Gianni Del Giacco) 48
Tanzi (Riccardo Avakian) 43
Macenesacc' (Marcello Fedele) 36
A.S. Fiditalia (Fabrizio Esposito) 32

 

Fantacalcio '04-'05

Classifica finale

Domitilla (Fabrizio Esposito) 58
Taj Mahal (Fabrizio Muscio) 53
Arcate 3 (Fabio Chiloiro) 51
Giuditta (Antonio Solfrizzi) 50
Real Tua Madre (Nico De Bartolomeo) 46
Camilla (Riccardo Avakian) 46
Stella (Gianni Del Giacco) 44
Soreta Ť Bona (Alessandro Curia) 39